Δευτέρα, 28 Απριλίου 2014

Οι υποψήφιοι για τον Δήμο Δομοκού


  ΚΟΝΤΟΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ


(Υποψήφιος Δήμαρχος)


ΙΙ. ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ    (52)

II - 1. ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ   (24)
ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΤΟΥ ΗΛΙΑ
ΑΥΓΕΡΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΓΙΑΚΟΒΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ (ΑΚΗΣ)  ΤΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ
ΓΟΥΡΓΙΩΤΗ ΠΟΛΥΑΝΘΗ ΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΚΑΝΑΒΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
ΚΑΡΑΚΙΚΕΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΗΛΙΑ
ΚΑΡΑΣΤΑΘΗΣ  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΟΡΕΣΤΗ
ΚΟΥΝΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΜΠΟΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ
ΝΤΑΛΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΞΑΡΧΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΤΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΟΣ
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΠΑΠΑΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
ΠΑΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
ΠΑΦΙΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΠΟΛΥΜΕΡΟΥ-ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
ΣΚΑΡΜΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΤΡΑΝΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ
ΤΡΑΝΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
ΤΣΑΔΗΜΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ
ΤΣΑΝΗ-ΣΥΚΑ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑ (ΤΕΤΗ) ΤΟΥ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ
II-2 . ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ   (12)
ΑΝΑΓΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
ΓΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΛΑΓΓΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ΜΑΜΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
ΜΠΑΚΟΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
ΜΠΑΜΠΟΥΚΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΝΙΑΒΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΣΟΡΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ
ΣΤΟΥΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΣΝΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ
ΤΕΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
ΧΟΥΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
III.-3 ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΞΥΝΙΑΔΑΣ (16)
ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΤΟΥ ΦΩΤΙΟΥ
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΖΙΑΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
ΚΑΡΚΑΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΛΑΙΝΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΤΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ
ΛΕΝΤΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
ΛΥΤΡΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
ΜΑΚΑΡΕΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΜΑΤΣΑΔΕΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΤΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΥ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΚΟΤΣΩΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
ΣΙΟΥΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
ΣΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ
ΔΕΛΗΤΣΙΚΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΤΟΥ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΥ
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΜΑΣΙΑΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
ΜΗΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΤΡΑΝΤΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΓΡΑΠΙΔΙΑΣ
ΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
ΤΣΙΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ
ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΒΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
ΚΑΛΤΣΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΤΣΙΑΠΟΥΛΑ ΕΛΠΙΝΙΚΗ ΤΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
TΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ
ΑΛΑΜΠΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ
ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΧΛΑΔΕΑΣ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΒΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ
ΓΑΚΑ ΛΕΜΟΝΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΡΙΖΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΘΩΜΑ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΒΕΛΕΣΙΩΤΩΝ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΒΟΥΖΙΟΥ
ΠΑΓΟΥΡΑΣ  ΒΑΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΣΙΑΠΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΓΑΒΡΑΚΙΩΝ
ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΛΙΚΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΓΕΡΑΚΛΙΟΥ
ΚΟΥΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΕΚΚΑΡΑΣ
ΜΠΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΖΗΣΗ
ΜΠΙΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗ ΟΛΓΑ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΘΑΥΜΑΚΟΥ
ΛΕΛΕΝΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
ΠΑΠΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΑΡΥΩΝ
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΟΡΟΜΗΛΕΑΣ
ΖΗΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΤΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ
ΚΑΣΤΑΝΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΣ
ΓΚΙΡΛΕΜΗΣ….
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΜΑΚΡΟΛΙΒΑΔΟΥ
ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΣΑΙΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΜΑΚΡΥΡΡΑΧΗΣ
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
ΜΟΣΧΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΚΟΤΣΙΩΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΤΟΠIΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΜΑΝΤΑΣΙΑΣ
ΒΑΛΙΑΝΟΥ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΚΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΣΟΥΦΛΕΡΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΤΣΙΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΜΕΛΙΤΑΙΑΣ
ΚΑΤΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΝΕΑΣ  ΜΑΚΡΙΣΗΣ
ΣΚΟΥΦΙΤΣΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
ΦΡΑΓΚΑΛΑ ΛΕΛΟΥΔΑ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΝΕΟΥ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟΥ
ΔΗΜΟΥΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
ΙΤΟΥΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΤΕΡΖΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ
ΤΣΑΔΗΜΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΞΥΝΙΑΔΑΣ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΤΣΑΓΚΑΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΤΣΑΛΟΥΡΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΤΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΚΗΣ
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ
ΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ-ΓΟΥΙΓΟΥΗ  ΙΟΥΛΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΗΛΙΑ
ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
ΣΥΓΓΟΥΝΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΦΟΥΝΤΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΦΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΟΥ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ
ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΡΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΡΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑ
ΠΕΡΩΝΗ ΒΑΙΑ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ
ΑΥΓΕΡΑΝΤΩΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΑΥΓΕΡΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΑΓΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΧΑΡΔΑΛΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΒΑΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΒΑΙΟΥ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΟΥΡΝΑΡΙΟΥ
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΤΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
ΜΠΑΚΑΤΣΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΣΟΦΙΑΔΑΣ
ΚΑΠΕΡΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΤΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ
ΣΒΕΝΤΖΟΥΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΦΥΛΙΑΔΩΝΟΣ

  ΤΖΙΑΧΡΗΣΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ

(Υποψήφιος Δήμαρχος)
ΙΙ. ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ  (54)

II - 1. ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ        
(24)


ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ    
ΑΡΑΠΑΚΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
ΑΥΓΕΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
ΓΚΟΥΒΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
ΖΑΒΡΗ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΑ του ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
ΖΩΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ του ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
ΚΑΦΑΡΑΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
ΚΟΘΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
ΚΟΥΡΕΜΑΔΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
ΛΙΑΛΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
ΠΑΛΗΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΣΙΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ του ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑ
ΠΟΥΤΟΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΡΑΡΡΑ-ΤΣΙΓΑΡΙΔΑ ΒΑΪΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΣΚΑΡΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΣΚΑΡΜΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΣΠΟΥΡΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ  
ΤΣΙΚΝΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΧΑΛΕΠΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
  

II - 2. ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΩΤΙΔΟΣ                    
(ΣΥΝ. ) 14

ΑΣΠΡΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΟΛΓΑ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΒΑΣΙΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΗΛΙΑ
ΓΚΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ
ΙΤΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΓΚΑΝΝΗ
ΚΑΛΗΜΕΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΚΑΛΛΙΤΣΗ-ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΜΠΑΪΡΑΜΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΘΩΜΑ
ΝΤΑΛΑΜΠΙΡΑ-ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΑ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΛΗΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΠΑΠΑΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΡΑΪΟΥ-ΜΕΡΤΕΚΗ ΚΛΕΟΠΑΤΡΑ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΤΖΙΩΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
ΦΕΙΔΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
  

II – 3. ΕΚΛΟΓΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΞΥΝΙΑΔΟΣ         
    ΣΥΝ. (16)

  
ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ
ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
ΔΗΜΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΟΣ
ΚΟΓΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
ΚΟΥΣΤΟΥΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΜΑΝΘΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ
ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗ-ΤΣΑΚΑΤΑΡΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΜΟΣΧΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
ΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ του ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ
ΠΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΣΑΪΤΗ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ του ΘΩΜΑ
ΣΒΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΣΔΡΟΥΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ του ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ
ΤΣΑΚΑΤΑΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
  

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ
(υποψήφιοι σύμβουλοι δημοτικής κοινότητας)
  
ΑΛΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΒΑΪΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΪΖΑ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΚΑΣΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΒΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΚΑΤΣΑΚΙΩΡΗ ΑΣΗΜΟΥΛΑ του ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗ
ΤΡΑΝΤΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΤΣΟΓΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ (ΜΙΜΗΣ) του ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗ
  
  
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ
(υποψήφιοι σύμβουλοι τοπικής κοινότητας)
  
ΑΚΡΙΒΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΑΚΡΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ  
ΖΙΩΓΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ
      

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ
(υποψήφιοι σύμβουλοι τοπικής κοινότητας)
  
ΜΟΣΧΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΜΟΣΧΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ του ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
ΣΑΚΚΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
  
  
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΓΡΑΠΙΔΙΑΣ
(υποψήφιοι εκπρόσωποι τοπικής κοινότητας)
  
ΚΑΣΚΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ του ΒΑΪΟΥ
  

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΧΛΑΔΕΑΣ

(υποψήφιοι εκπρόσωποι τοπικής κοινότητας)
  
ΓΙΑΚΟΒΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΗΡΑΚΛΗ
      

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΒΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ

(υποψήφιοι εκπρόσωποι τοπικής κοινότητας)
  
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ-ΠΑΣΠΑΛΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ
  
  
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΒΕΛΕΣΙΩΤΩΝ

(υποψήφιοι εκπρόσωποι τοπικής κοινότητας)
  
ΖΩΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΚΟΥΤΡΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
  
  
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΒΟΥΖΙΟΥ
(υποψήφιοι εκπρόσωποι τοπικής κοινότητας)
  
ΓΚΟΥΖΙΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
  
  
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΓΑΒΡΑΚΙΩΝ
(υποψήφιοι εκπρόσωποι τοπικής κοινότητας)
  
ΓΡΙΒΑ ΛΕΜΟΝΙΑ του ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
ΔΗΜΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥ  


ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΓΕΡΑΚΛΙΟΥ
(υποψήφιοι εκπρόσωποι τοπικής κοινότητας)

ΤΣΙΚΕΡΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
  
  
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΕΚΚΑΡΑΣ
(υποψήφιοι σύμβουλοι τοπικής κοινότητας)
  
ΓΕΡΟΔΗΜΟΥ-ΜΠΑΚΟΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ του ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
ΚΥΡΑΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΡΑΜΑΝΤΑΝΗ –ΠΑΛΗΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ του ΘΩΜΑ
ΣΒΕΝΤΖΟΥΡΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
  
  
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΘΑΥΜΑΚΟΥ
(υποψήφιοι εκπρόσωποι τοπικής κοινότητας)
  
ΓΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
  
  
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΑΡΥΩΝ
(υποψήφιοι εκπρόσωποι τοπικής κοινότητας   
ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΚΟΥΡΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
  
  
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΟΡΟΜΗΛΕΑΣ
(υποψήφιοι εκπρόσωποι τοπικής κοινότητας)  
  
ΓΙΑΤΑΓΑΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΗΛΙΑ
ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
  

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΣ
(υποψήφιοι εκπρόσωποι τοπικής κοινότητας)
  
ΓΚΙΡΛΕΜΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ του ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ
ΠΕΙΝΑΣΜΕΝΟΥ ΠΕΡΣΕΦΟΝΗ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
  

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΜΑΚΡΟΛΙΒΑΔΟΥ
(υποψήφιοι εκπρόσωποι τοπικής κοινότητας)
  
ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
ΣΚΑΡΜΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ του ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
  

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΜΑΚΡΥΡΡΑΧΗΣ
(υποψήφιοι σύμβουλοι τοπικής κοινότητας)
  
ΔΑΝΙΗΛ-ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
ΚΑΡΑΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΜΑΝΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ
  

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΜΑΝΤΑΣΙΑΣ
(υποψήφιοι σύμβουλοι τοπικής κοινότητας)
  
ΚΟΝΤΟΝΙΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ του ΔΗΜΟΥ
ΜΠΟΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ του ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ
ΤΣΙΟΥΜΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
  

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΜΕΛΙΤΑΙΑΣ
(υποψήφιοι εκπρόσωποι τοπικής κοινότητας)
  
ΑΚΡΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
ΚΑΡΑΠΕΤΣΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ
  
  
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΙΣΗΣ
(υποψήφιοι εκπρόσωποι τοπικής κοινότητας)
  
ΜΠΟΥΡΓΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
ΝΙΤΣΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
  

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΝΕΟΥ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟΥ
(υποψήφιοι σύμβουλοι τοπικής κοινότητας)
  
ΒΟΥΒΑΛΟΥΔΗ-ΤΑΤΣΙΑΡΗ  ΑΦΕΝΔΡΑ του ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ
ΚΑΛΤΣΟΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΣΙΔΕΡΗ
ΚΑΜΗΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ  
ΚΑΜΠΟΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
  
  
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
(υποψήφιοι εκπρόσωποι τοπικής κοινότητας)
  
ΔΟΥΒΛΕΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
ΤΣΑΔΗΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
  
  
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΞΥΝΙΑΔΟΣ
(υποψήφιοι σύμβουλοι τοπικής κοινότητας)
      
ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ του ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΟΣ
ΦΛΩΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΗΛΙΑ
  
  
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΟΜΒΡΙΑΚΗΣ
(υποψήφιοι σύμβουλοι τοπικής κοινότητας)
  
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ του ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
ΛΙΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
ΜΠΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ του ΟΜΒΕΡΤΟΥ
ΠΑΝΤΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
  
  
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ
(υποψήφιοι σύμβουλοι τοπικής κοινότητας)
  
ΚΑΡΑΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ
ΜΠΑΪΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΝΤΩΝΗ –ΚΑΚΑΡΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ του ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
  
  
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
(υποψήφιοι εκπρόσωποι τοπικής κοινότητας)
      
ΓΟΥΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
ΣΚΕΜΠΕΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
  
  
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΟΥ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ
(υποψήφιοι σύμβουλοι τοπικής κοινότητας)
      
ΘΕΟΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗ
ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
ΤΣΙΓΑΡΙΔΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΤΣΩΜΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ


ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ
(υποψήφιοι σύμβουλοι τοπικής κοινότητας)
  
ΑΥΓΕΡΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ του ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗ
ΑΥΓΕΡΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ του ΣΠΥΡΟΥ
ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΑΓΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ του ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΝΤΑΛΛΑ ΑΡΕΤΗ του ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ
  

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ
(υποψήφιοι εκπρόσωποι τοπικής κοινότητας)
  
ΜΠΟΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ του ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ
  
  
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΟΥΡΝΑΡΙΟΥ
(υποψήφιοι εκπρόσωποι τοπικής κοινότητας)
  
ΓΚΙΡΛΕΜΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ του ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ
ΤΣΟΥΛΦΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
  

ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΣΟΦΙΑΔΑΣ
(υποψήφιοι σύμβουλοι τοπικής κοινότητας)
  
ΚΟΛΟΒΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ του ΘΩΜΑ
ΠΑΛΠΑΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ του ΘΩΜΑ
ΤΣΑΤΖΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΨΥΧΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ του ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
       
ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΦΥΛΙΑΔΩΝΟΣ
(υποψήφιοι σύμβουλοι τοπικής κοινότητας)
  
ΚΟΝΤΟΝΙΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ του ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ
ΜΠΑΪΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ του ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
ΣΑΚΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ
ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ του ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ


ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΣ  ΔΗΜΑΡΧΟΣ: ΝΙΑΝΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ


Πηγή

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια: